Current Members

Class of 2020

  • Tajreen Ahmed (COS)
  • Niroshan Anandasivam (CBE)
  • Nina Arcot (MAE)
  • Rebecca Barber (COS)
  • Gabriel Birman (COS)
  • Reilly Bova (COS)
  • Dovid Braverman (COS)
  • Abigail Breitfeld (ELE)
  • Tony Chen (ORF)
  • Audrey Cheng (ORF)
  • Clare Cook (ELE)
  • Alexander Cox (CEE)
  • Bill Dong (ORF)
  • Claire Du (COS)
  • Chris Evanko (ORF)
  • Jessica Fan (MAE)
  • Ryan Gao (ORF)
  • Millian Gehrer (ORF)
  • Grace Guan (COS)
  • Meredith Hooper (MAE)
  • Rayleen Hu (ORF)
  • May Jiang (COS)
  • Yolanda Jin (CEE)
  • Nicholas Johnson (ORF)
  • Jonathan Jow (COS)
  • Alexandra Koskosidis (MAE)
  • Michael Li (COS)
  • Benjamin Liang (ORF)
  • Christine Lu (COS)
  • Markos Markakis (ELE)
  • Jackson Neus (COS)
  • Nicolas Ng (MAE)
  • Malika Oak (COS)
  • Divyanshu Pachisia (MAE)
  • June Ho Park (COS)
  • Gabriel Roth (MAE)
  • Lucas Salvador (COS)
  • Benjamin Schiffer (ORF)
  • Madhumitha Shridharan (ORF)
  • Yang Song (COS)
  • HJ Suh (COS)
  • William Sweeny (COS)
  • Timothy Tang (ORF)
  • Riley Wagner (CBE)
  • Jason Xu (ORF)
  • Yanjun Yang (COS)
  • Chi Yu (COS)
  • Joe Zhang (ELE)
  • Shirley Zhang (COS)
  • David Zhou (ORF)
  • Eitan Zlatin (COS)

Class of 2021

  • David Basili (COS)
  • Jane Brown (CBE)
  • Alexander Cheng (ORF)
  • Douglas Chin (MAE)
  • Kimberly Ding (COS)
  • Yinzhi Dong (ELE)
  • Ilene E (COS)
  • Oluwatomisin Fasawe (MAE)
  • Peter Fisher (MAE)
  • Michael Hauge (MAE)
  • Wenyuan Hou (MAE)
  • Sam van der Jagt (MAE)
  • Julie Kallini (COS)
  • Ze-Xin Koh (COS)
  • Tiffany Lim (CEE)
  • Irini Liu (ORF)
  • Trisha Madhavan (ELE)
  • Rebecca Mays (CBE)
  • Bobby Morck (COS)
  • Zachary Paris (COS)
  • Anna Qin (COS)
  • Harmit Raval (COS)
  • Thomas Roberts (ORF)
  • Sabarish Sainathan (COS)
  • Joseph Sartini (ORF)
  • Oliver Schwartz (COS)
  • Kawin Tiyawattanaroj (COS)
  • Angela Weng (ORF)
  • Alan Wong (ORF)
  • Christopher Yang (ORF)
  • Kevin You (ORF)
  • Rei Zhang (CEE)
  • Charles Zhao (COS)